Buxworth '5'
12 May 2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
Race No
Pos
Time
Name
Name
Club
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Share
38
1
1
00:29:26
PHIL CARPENTER
PHIL CARPENTER #38
Male MSEN
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC
Male
1
MSEN
1
174
2
2
00:30:10
CALEB WINFIELD
CALEB WINFIELD #174
Male MSEN
BUXTON AC
Male
2
MSEN
2
88
3
3
00:31:01
MALCOLM JOHNSON
MALCOLM JOHNSON #88
Male MV45
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC
Male
3
MV45
1
100
4
4
00:31:04
BENJAMIN LIGHT
BENJAMIN LIGHT #100
Male MSEN
BUXTON AC
Male
4
MSEN
3
52
5
5
00:32:08
STUART DIAMOND
STUART DIAMOND #52
Male MSEN
BUXTON AC
Male
5
MSEN
4
72
6
6
00:32:08
FRANK HAMILTON
FRANK HAMILTON #72
Male MV40
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
Male
6
MV40
1
119
7
7
00:32:16
MATTHEW MORAN
MATTHEW MORAN #119
Male MV40
BRAMHALL RUNNERS
Male
7
MV40
2
150
8
8
00:32:21
PAUL SKUSE
PAUL SKUSE #150
Male MV45
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
Male
8
MV45
2
25
9
9
00:32:49
PAUL BROOKS
PAUL BROOKS #25
Male MV45
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC
Male
9
MV45
3
153
10
10
00:32:53
BEN SNELL
BEN SNELL #153
Male MV40
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC
Male
10
MV40
3
126
11
11
00:32:56
PAUL OAKLEY
PAUL OAKLEY #126
Male MV55
GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS
Male
11
MV55
1
135
12
12
00:33:02
NICOLA REECE
NICOLA REECE #135
Female FSEN
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB
Female
1
FSEN
1
175
13
13
00:33:07
NATHANIEL WINFIELD
NATHANIEL WINFIELD #175
Male MV40
BUXTON AC
Male
12
MV40
4
10
14
14
00:33:12
JAMES BARNARD
JAMES BARNARD #10
Male MSEN
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
Male
13
MSEN
5
33
15
15
00:33:18
SIMON BURROW
SIMON BURROW #33
Male MSEN
MARPLE RUNNERS
Male
14
MSEN
6
46
16
16
00:33:35
JAMES CORDEN
JAMES CORDEN #46
Male MV50
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC
Male
15
MV50
1
165
17
17
00:33:41
VIC WALSH
VIC WALSH #165
Male MV40
BELLE VUE RACERS
Male
16
MV40
5
32
18
18
00:33:54
PHILIP BURNS
PHILIP BURNS #32
Male MV40
Male
17
MV40
6
155
19
19
00:34:06
ALEXANDER WILLIAM STONES
ALEXANDER WILLIAM STONES #155
Male MSEN
HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS
Male
18
MSEN
7
21
20
20
00:34:26
STEFAN BRAMWELL
STEFAN BRAMWELL #21
Male MV50
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
Male
19
MV50
2
144
21
21
00:34:35
JONATHAN SEWELL
JONATHAN SEWELL #144
Male MV45
BUXTON AC
Male
20
MV45
4
92
22
22
00:34:52
MARK KIRKBY
MARK KIRKBY #92
Male MSEN
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB
Male
21
MSEN
8
65
23
23
00:34:55
JOHN GAFFNEY
JOHN GAFFNEY #65
Male MV40
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
Male
22
MV40
7
91
24
24
00:35:02
GREG KILBEY
GREG KILBEY #91
Male MSEN
Male
23
MSEN
9
146
25
25
00:35:17
ROB SHELDON
ROB SHELDON #146
Male MV45
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
Male
24
MV45
5
89
26
26
00:35:53
NICK JONES
NICK JONES #89
Male MV45
BUXTON AC
Male
25
MV45
6
123
27
27
00:35:57
ROBERT NOCK
ROBERT NOCK #123
Male MV40
GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS
Male
26
MV40
8
127
28
28
00:36:08
PETE OGLEY
PETE OGLEY #127
Male MV45
MARPLE RUNNERS
Male
27
MV45
7
63
29
29
00:36:22
TERRY FOWLER
TERRY FOWLER #63
Male MV55
BUXTON AC
Male
28
MV55
2
82
30
30
00:36:24
JARROD HOMER
JARROD HOMER #82
Male MV50
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB
Male
29
MV50
3
13
31
31
00:36:57
LARS BEVANGER
LARS BEVANGER #13
Male MV50
MARPLE RUNNERS
Male
30
MV50
4
76
32
32
00:36:58
NEIL HEY
NEIL HEY #76
Male MV55
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC
Male
31
MV55
3
28
33
33
00:37:01
STEPHEN BROWN
STEPHEN BROWN #28
Male MV50
STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC
Male
32
MV50
5
149
34
34
00:37:10
JOSEPH SIZELAND
JOSEPH SIZELAND #149
Male MSEN
Male
33
MSEN
10
12
35
35
00:37:20
DAVE BAXTER
DAVE BAXTER #12
Male MV50
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB
Male
34
MV50
6
43
36
36
00:37:21
NEIL COMMINS
NEIL COMMINS #43
Male MV50
MARPLE RUNNERS
Male
35
MV50
7
164
37
37
00:37:21
JOHN WAITING
JOHN WAITING #164
Male MSEN
MARPLE RUNNERS
Male
36
MSEN
11
35
38
38
00:37:23
DIANE BYGRAVE
DIANE BYGRAVE #35
Female FV45
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB
Female
2
FV45
1
98
39
39
00:37:32
ANDREW LIDSTONE
ANDREW LIDSTONE #98
Male MV55
BUXTON AC
Male
37
MV55
4
124
40
40
00:37:36
PAUL NORRIS
PAUL NORRIS #124
Male MV60
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB
Male
38
MV60
1
106
41
41
00:37:37
DAVID MCCARTNEY
DAVID MCCARTNEY #106
Male MV40
Male
39
MV40
9
50
42
42
00:38:01
JAY DAVIE
JAY DAVIE #50
Male MV45
Male
40
MV45
8
118
43
43
00:38:02
JAMES MOON
JAMES MOON #118
Male MSEN
GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS
Male
41
MSEN
12
60
44
44
00:38:03
NEIL EVANS
NEIL EVANS #60
Male MV45
BUXTON AC
Male
42
MV45
9
95
45
45
00:38:19
RICHARD LAWSON
RICHARD LAWSON #95
Male MV45
WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB
Male
43
MV45
10
24
46
46
00:38:25
DAN BRITTON
DAN BRITTON #24
Male MV45
MARPLE RUNNERS
Male
44
MV45
11
114
47
47
00:38:29
SAMANTHA MILLNS
SAMANTHA MILLNS #114
Female FV50
HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS
Female
3
FV50
1
172
48
48
00:38:37
SAMANTHA WILLIS
SAMANTHA WILLIS #172
Female FV40
BUXTON AC
Female
4
FV40
1
11
49
49
00:38:42
CARL BARTON
CARL BARTON #11
Male MV50
DISLEY RUNNERS
Male
45
MV50
8
17
50
50
00:38:56
IAN BOWKER
IAN BOWKER #17
Male MV50
MARPLE RUNNERS
Male
46
MV50
9
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
© 2023